Dj Soda

About Me

Welcome to my GTAinside userpage! Here you find some information about my live in Los Santos and Liberty City. If you have any further questions, don't hesitate to contact me by a Private Message.

Cheers!
Dj Soda

Age: 23
Contact Me
Advertising
My Friends (1)
Advertising
My Rank
I have 6 rank points.(?)

My GTAinside rank is
and I'm called:

"Pickpocket"

My Stats
Comments:
News: 0
Downloads: 6
Videos: 0
Total: 6
Modifications: (since 07.11.2012)
Released: 1 mods
Total: 3,030 downloads
Average: 3,030 downloads
Userpage:
1006 Views
My Recent Activities
No Recent Activities
My Mods
Recent Comments (6)
Marie Rose - North High Sailor Uniform
SERGIO_VAN_DYK | 31.12.2019 | 3124

Dj Soda
"Pickpocket"
Pickpocket
Comments: 6
31.12.2019

aver abajo tongue

Hot Kokoro Bikini
SERGIO_VAN_DYK | 25.12.2019 | 2093

Dj Soda
"Pickpocket"
Pickpocket
Comments: 6
25.12.2019

@SERGIO_VAN_DYK su familia esta en Gtainside

NamiSwimsuit
Spike Chunsoft and Bandai Namco/modeeper | 15.12.2019 | 1363

Dj Soda
"Pickpocket"
Pickpocket
Comments: 6
15.12.2019

no re-upload Hijo de tu putisima madre

Claire Sexy Wild Baby
Alexissinn | 08.11.2019 | 8305

Dj Soda
"Pickpocket"
Pickpocket
Comments: 6
08.11.2019

esta re chichona

Nami Swimsuit
Dj Soda | 20.10.2019 | 3030

Dj Soda
"Pickpocket"
Pickpocket
Comments: 6
20.10.2019

@Yuuki_Akame

it's boring trying to talk to you is like talking to a kindergarten child

nickname: tabris666
realname: L Lawliet ( hahaha of course
i´m kira )

place of residence: japan hahahah you are 100% otaku
real residence: Puerto Natales, CHILE
Date of birth: 01/04/1983
creating accounts on Japanese pages does not make you Japanese biggrin

I have nothing to say since you say stupid things that are not so credible

Goodbye Rika Chan byebiggrin

your native language is spanish hahaha

las islas malvinas no se si fueron argentinas lol