San Andreas / Skins / New look / model
Five Nights at Freddys 4 Skin Pack [COMPLETE] with 2.0 Update
- Manu | uploaded by manuelgiambra
- 12/06/2018
- 13734 Downloads
Ratings:
Please sign in first.
Favorites:
Download
117.31Mb
117.31Mb
Videos
No videos added yet.You need to be signed in to add videos to this mod.
Description
Five Nights at Freddys 4 Skin Pack [COMPLETE] incl. UPDATE 2.0 by Manu, HectorMKG, Scott Cawthon, RealFailz, EndyArts and RobGamings
FNaF belongs to Scott Cawthon.
SFM Models belongs to:
HectorMKG (Nightmare Freddy + Freddles, Nightmare Bonnie, Nightmare Foxy, Nightmare Mangle, Nightmare/Fredbear, Nightmare BB, Nightmarionne)
RealFailz (Nightmare Chica, Plushtrap, Fredbear & SpringBonnie)
RobGamings (Crying Child + WIlliam Afton Models)
EndyArts (Jack-O Bonnie and Chica Models)
Models ported to GTA San Andreas by ME.
""NEW UPDATE 2.0""
With this update comes to the game UNNightmare Fredbear, SpringBonnie, NEW Jack-O Bonnie and Jack-O-Chica with Glow inside their suits, deleted old jacko models without glow and bug/crash fixed in Freddles and Plushtrap.
Added the normalmap plugin by DK22Pac (Extract it in the folder of GTA SA)
HOW TO INSTALL?
Download this and open the archive, then extract in a folder. Open alci's img editor and open the ""SKIN.IMG"", import all models and save then rebuild, open the game and enjoy with the pack :D
FNaF belongs to Scott Cawthon.
SFM Models belongs to:
HectorMKG (Nightmare Freddy + Freddles, Nightmare Bonnie, Nightmare Foxy, Nightmare Mangle, Nightmare/Fredbear, Nightmare BB, Nightmarionne)
RealFailz (Nightmare Chica, Plushtrap, Fredbear & SpringBonnie)
RobGamings (Crying Child + WIlliam Afton Models)
EndyArts (Jack-O Bonnie and Chica Models)
Models ported to GTA San Andreas by ME.
""NEW UPDATE 2.0""
With this update comes to the game UNNightmare Fredbear, SpringBonnie, NEW Jack-O Bonnie and Jack-O-Chica with Glow inside their suits, deleted old jacko models without glow and bug/crash fixed in Freddles and Plushtrap.
Added the normalmap plugin by DK22Pac (Extract it in the folder of GTA SA)
HOW TO INSTALL?
Download this and open the archive, then extract in a folder. Open alci's img editor and open the ""SKIN.IMG"", import all models and save then rebuild, open the game and enjoy with the pack :D
Comments
There are 18 comments posted yet.
12/07/2018 05:27
I loved this one. Every single day a new horror, thrilling, challenging and many other types of games from different brands are launching in the market. but this game is my favorite forever. ( https://mightyessays.com/ ) I wont step back from this whatever new brand comes.
Quote | Reply
I loved this one. Every single day a new horror, thrilling, challenging and many other types of games from different brands are launching in the market. but this game is my favorite forever. ( https://mightyessays.com/ ) I wont step back from this whatever new brand comes.
Quote | Reply
![Five Nights at Freddys 4 Skin Pack [COMPLETE] with 2.0 Update](/img/201812/s/1544131431_PACK.jpg)
![Five Nights at Freddys 4 Skin Pack [COMPLETE] with 2.0 Update](/img/201812/s/1544131431_freddles.jpg)
![Five Nights at Freddys 4 Skin Pack [COMPLETE] with 2.0 Update](/img/201812/s/1544131431_AlternateSkins.jpg)
![Five Nights at Freddys 4 Skin Pack [COMPLETE] with 2.0 Update](/img/201812/s/1544131431_gallery354.jpg)
![Five Nights at Freddys 4 Skin Pack [COMPLETE] with 2.0 Update](/img/201812/s/1544312262__sfm__golden_days.jpg)