Dj Soda

Über mich

Willkommen auf meiner GTAinside Benutzerseite! Hier findest du Informationen über mich und mein Leben in Los Santos und Liberty City. Falls doch Fragen hast, schreib mir doch einfach eine Private Nachricht.

Cheers!
Dj Soda

Alter: 22
Kontakt
Werbung
Meine Freunde (1)
Werbung
Mein Rang
I have 7 rank points.(?)

Mein GTAinside Rank ist
und ich werde

"Pickpocket"

genannt.
Meine Statistiken
Kommentare:
News: 0
Downloads: 7
Videos: 0
Total: 7
Modifikationen:
Veröffentlicht: 1 Mods
Total: 1,009 Downloads
Durchschnitt: 1,009 Downloads
Userpage:
307 Views
Letztes Mal online:
12.11.2019, 20:18
Meine letzten Aktivitäten
Meine Mods
Letzten Kommentare (7)
Claire Sexy Wild Baby
Alexissinn | 08.11.2019 | 2520

Dj Soda
"Pickpocket"
Pickpocket
Kommentare: 7
08.11.2019

esta re chichona

Nami Swimsuit
Dj Soda | 20.10.2019 | 1009

Dj Soda
"Pickpocket"
Pickpocket
Kommentare: 7
20.10.2019

@Yuuki_Akame

it's boring trying to talk to you is like talking to a kindergarten child

nickname: tabris666
realname: L Lawliet ( hahaha of course
i´m kira )

place of residence: japan hahahah you are 100% otaku
real residence: Puerto Natales, CHILE
Date of birth: 01/04/1983
creating accounts on Japanese pages does not make you Japanese biggrin

I have nothing to say since you say stupid things that are not so credible

Goodbye Rika Chan byebiggrin

your native language is spanish hahaha

las islas malvinas no se si fueron argentinas lol

Nami Swimsuit
Dj Soda | 20.10.2019 | 1009

Dj Soda
"Pickpocket"
Pickpocket
Kommentare: 7
20.10.2019

@Yuuki_Akame oh!!! you're going to start saying idiocy

hahaha please stop rofl

tell me what the word modder means to you ?

I will only tell you that your comments are very fanciful
you are not japanese you are tabris, you are Chilean

Nami Swimsuit
Dj Soda | 20.10.2019 | 1009

Dj Soda
"Pickpocket"
Pickpocket
Kommentare: 7
20.10.2019

@Yuuki_Akameyou are not japanese hahaha

description of your video:

Im an otaku,gamer,NEET well that is basic to know me better i can get true end on almost every galge i played i never got a harem route

I usually play videogames alone and my dream is to go to japan someday.
Im normally busy.


hahaha tabris stupid you are Chilean

Nami Swimsuit
Dj Soda | 20.10.2019 | 1009

Dj Soda
"Pickpocket"
Pickpocket
Kommentare: 7
20.10.2019

@Yuuki_Akame I think I'm the same as tabris nobody knows me hahaha

ok wait

1.- I think it's pathetic to upload a model from someone nobody knows

2.- I just entered your blog by the link you sent me, it is very absurd to sell bad skins made by paypal and GTA EX please just edit the work of other people to sell it

3.- WTF child porn, your blog is full of porn in fantil

now who is the pathetic